The City of London Arts School

  • 2015 Amanda McLeod

  • 2013 Mark Searle (Conservation)

  • 2013 Joseph Murray (Wood carving)

  • 2013 Michael Cooper (Stone carving)

  • 2012 Christopher Burbidge (Stone Carver)

  • 2012 Kimberley Reczek (Conservation)

  • 2012 Deborah Ault (Conservation)

  • 2012 David White (Ornamental Wood Carving)

  • 2012 Ben Russell (Historic Stone Carving)

  • 2012 Hans Thompson (Conservation)

  • 2012 Michael Leal (Wood Carving)

  • 2012 Simon Barnard (Historic Stone Carving)

  • 2010 Sarah Liptrot (Stone & Wood Carver)

  • 2009 Orlando Campbell (Woodcarver)

  • 2009 Jong Chul Kwon (Conservation)

  • 2009 James Kirby (Stonecarver)

  • 2008 Clementine Nuttall (Carver)

  • 2008 Darota Ziemski (Conservation)

  • 2008 Thomas Ball ( Carver)

  • 2007 Thomas Ball (Carver)

  • 2005 Pauline Rands

  • 2005 Idris Trevathan

The Inner Temple

  • 2014 Tessa Buchanan

  • 2013 Lucy Wright

  • 2012 James McSweeney

  • 2011 Kathryn Arnott Drummond

  • 2009 Duncan Richards

  • 2007 Jose Zalba

  • 2005 Jodie Mittell

The Guildhall School of Music

  • 2014 Ryan James (French Horn)

  • 2013 Fraser MacAulay

  • 2013 Christina Modestou

  • 2013 Christopher Guild

  • 2012 Lauren Reeve-Rawlings

  • 2012 Laura Reeve-Rawlings (French Horn)

  • 2011 Edward Pick (Pianist)

  • 2010 Derek Welton

  • 2009 Matthew Featherstone (Flautist)

  • 2005 Anna Stephanie (Soprano)

The Royal Academy of Art

  • 2014 Cibelle Cavalli Bastos (Painting)

  • 2014 Holly May Mahoney (Service Design)

The Royal College of Music

  • 2013 Jerome Knox (Baritone)

  • 2013 David Son (Cello)

  • 2012 Joanne D’Mello (Singer)

  • 2012 James Schofield (Pianist)

  • 2012 Victoria Gray (Singer)

  • 2010 Christopher Gould

  • 2009 Natasha Day (Singer)

  • 2009 Matt Bain (Violinist)

  • 2008 Alan Blair (Trumpet)

  • 2005 Michael O’Donnell

  • 2005 Carol Ella

The Arts Educational Trust

  • 2013 Heidi Delve (Singer)

  • 2012 Georgia Goldsmith (Singer)

  • 2011 Francesca Whiffin (Singer)

  • 2010 Christina Modestou (Singer)

  • 2009 Lewis Oatley (Singer)

  • 2005 Michael Hutchins

The Middle Temple

  • 2013 Karlia Lykourgou

  • 2012 William Glover

  • 2011 Christopher Stringer

  • 2009 Alexander Di Francesco

The Royal School of Needlework

  • 2013 Ruby le Galle

  • 2012 Hanny Newton

  • 2011 Yasmeen Al Kreebani

  • 2010 Rachael Doyle

  • 2009 Eildh Young

  • 2007 Angela Lansberry

  • 2005 Lisa Davies

The Army Cadets

  • 2012 Cadet L. Corporal Ahmed Abdo

  • 2012 Cadet RSM Brogan Twite

  • 2012 Cadet L. Corporal Kate Gallagher

  • 2012 Cadet Sergeant Lucinda Wynne

The Air Cadets

  • 2012 Warrant Officer Aisha Neibe-Wray

  • 2012 Cadet Flight Sergeant Jessica Garrod

  • 2012 Cadet Warrant Officer Joseph Halliday

  • 2012 Cadet Warrant Officer Marius Vermaak

  • 2006 Cadet Sergeant Alice Parker

  • 2006 Cadet Sergeant Danny Stockton

Voluntary Service Overseas

  • 2011 Julia Strong

  • 2010 Isla Jones (Uganda)

  • 2006 Daniel Da Costa and Guy Barton (Sri Lanka Trauma therapy following the Tsunami)

  • 2005 Nick Day (Papua New Guinea)

The Royal Navy and Royal Marines Cadets

  • 2010 Leading Cadet Darren Cook

  • 2010 Leading Cadet Olivia Wigmore

  • 2010 Cadet Lance Corporal Nathan Robinson

  • 2010 Able Cadet Callum Malone

  • 2010 Leading Cadet Kerry Szmidt

The World Academy of Music & Dance

  • 2007 Catherine Clohessy

  • 2007 Helen Farrell

  • 2007 Michelle Finneran

  • 2007 Miriam McDonnell

  • 2007 Siobhan Cavanagh Phillips

  • 2007 Maria Quinn

The Sir Percy Rugg Award

  • 2005 William Heald

©2019 BY THE HONOURABLE SOCIETY OF KNIGHTS OF THE ROUND TABLE.

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now